누가 “자기” 무엇입니까?

I posted “Call me 자기야! ㅋㅋㅋ” on Facebook, reluctant that my online friends wouldn’t understand it. And then all of a sudden, a facebook chat box popped up. Someone, who is almost my 자기 (but now he isn’t), said to me…


[비밀]
who is ur 자기? ㅋㅋ

Me
ㅋㅋ
No one haha

[비밀]
call me 자기야 ㅋㅋ

Me
I will call you 자기야? ㅎㅎ
I don’t want! :)))

[비밀]
kk
not me
kk

Me
네, 물론 이죠! of course not you ㅋㅋㅋ

[비밀]
네 물론입니다

Me
뭐? you said what i sad haha
무슨 일이야?

[비밀]
nothing

[비밀]
jus
just
just

Me
I see~
How are you and the brothers and sisters in the Church? I hope they are doing well

[비밀]
im fine
and im staying Angeles

Me
in Angeles right now? Wow, that is so far..

[비밀]
not so far
only 1hour and half

Me
아 진짜, but from my place it is so far. haha
i havent been attending church latetly i wanna see everyone again, but soon ㅎㅎ

[비밀]
u can
if u come in church
ㅎㅎ

Me
yeah yeah, that’s right

[비밀]
if u wanna come here, puwede
ㅎㅎ

Me
in Angeles?! Yes, it’s puwede but… ahh 정말 멀리있어 parents won’t allow me
enjoy being in Angeles!

[비밀]
ㅎㅎ
진짜 안 멀어~!!! but the problem is ur parants kk

Me
hahaha YESSSSS

[비밀]
언제 한번 놀러와!!!

Me
Oh yeah, sure
anyway

Me
Wow, nice picture haha
I have to do my project now.. so, 잘자세요 동현! God bless you

[비밀]
잘자!! 나중에 보자

Me
응 나중에 보자~

[비밀]
^^


우와아아~~ 당신은 “자기야”세요? ㅋㅋㅋ
하지만, he can’t be.
Good night!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s